Tree/Branch Damage at 8901C 79 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 7 days ago #8017791694
Report
Submitted Apr 30, 2018

Old tree in need of water and trimming

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 8901C 79 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35517.00337386702, 5931480.030675814

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51504031573749, -113.4645299893929

Timestamp Description
Wed May 02, 2018 12:12am Status changed to Citizen Contacted
Tue May 01, 2018 02:18pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue May 01, 2018 01:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 30, 2018 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone