(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10321 106 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Entrance into parking lot
address: 10321 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32964.35316914365, 5934806.145240238
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54509358208759, -113.5026631877342
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 30, 2018 12:15pm | Closed |
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:45am | Reopened |
Wed May 02, 2018 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue May 01, 2018 03:11pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 30, 2018 01:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |