City Maintained Sidewalk at 10215 112 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017792874
Photo_20180430_150512
Submitted Apr 30, 2018

Left over side and tripping hazard, with roadways sign left over as well.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NE



address: 10215 112 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32227.9117329651, 5934578.083573264

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54309, -113.513797

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 07:45am Closed
Tue May 01, 2018 04:09pm Opened
Mon Apr 30, 2018 03:06pm Submitted via Android Android