City Maintained Sidewalk at 1605 141 STREET SW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 14 days ago #8017797047
Report
Submitted Apr 30, 2018

Massive hole in sidewalk. Utility work didn't fill in properly.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 141st northbound sidewalk by rose hill cemetery entrance



address: 1605 141 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 28899.38762476806, 5920637.817675772

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41801992895157, -113.565293061075

Timestamp Description
Thu May 10, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed May 02, 2018 12:07pm Opened
Mon Apr 30, 2018 08:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone