Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10310 93 STREET NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 19 days ago #8017797935
Report
Submitted May 01, 2018

Water valve leek

Is there a catch basin nearby: Unknown

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 10310 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34685.84137475909, 5935111.077282676

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54772273921738, -113.476658268006

Timestamp Description
Thu May 03, 2018 11:46am Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Wed May 02, 2018 02:03pm Opened
Tue May 01, 2018 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone