Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11515 127 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 11515 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30416.60366924456, 5937129.095307422
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56612034612667, -113.54087403986
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 03, 2018 09:46am | Closed |
Thu May 03, 2018 08:53am | Opened |
Thu May 03, 2018 08:53am | Submitted via iPhone |