City Maintained Sidewalk at 6205 178 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017804983
Report
Submitted May 02, 2018

Serious safety hazard at high traffic crosswalk!!!!

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Nw corner Deep hole!!!



address: 6205 178 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 24602.8095486779, 5929350.496484817

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49652850539749, -113.6292395834938

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 13, 2018 03:16pm Status changed to .
Mon May 07, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 03, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Wed May 02, 2018 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone