Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10453 143 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10453 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28672.556073074968, 5935084.13671951
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54784323921056, -113.5673863509099
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 07, 2018 08:46am | Closed |
Mon May 07, 2018 08:24am | Opened |
Mon May 07, 2018 08:23am | Submitted via iPhone |