City Maintained Sidewalk at 9803 96A STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017821483
Report
Submitted May 05, 2018

Gravel was spread by the city at this residence this winter. Gravel remains. Problem property.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): All walks



address: 9803 96A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34713.03392563765, 5934065.659573667

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53832730679432, -113.4763639465474

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Mon May 07, 2018 08:45am Opened
Sat May 05, 2018 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone