City Maintained Sidewalk at 8773 90 AVENUE NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 3 months ago #8017825920
Photo_20180506_170319
Submitted May 06, 2018

ABS pipe in sidewalk is a tripping hazard

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Directly outside noted residence in sidewalk



address: 8773 90 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35646.991552069434, 5932581.964150435

coordinates lat,lng: 53.524933, -113.462445

Timestamp Description
Mon May 07, 2018 04:50pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon May 07, 2018 04:24pm Opened
Sun May 06, 2018 05:05pm Submitted via Android Android