Graffiti Public Property at 9303 98 STREET NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 months ago #8017828173
Photo_20180507_072907
Submitted May 07, 2018

Garbage can at funicular.

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? Yes

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9303 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34182.5335892282, 5933351.393675956

coordinates lat,lng: 53.531944, -113.484444

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue May 08, 2018 08:59am Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 07:29am Submitted via Android Android