Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 18003 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 months ago #8017831181
Report
Submitted May 07, 2018

Sinkhole: Barrricades has fallen down and garbage is filled. Very dangerous for someone walking or driving. They can fall in or vehicle can get seriously damaged

Issue: Other



address: 18003 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 24337.010506903454, 5935143.485310018

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54859524746377, -113.632795160065

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 12:14am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri May 11, 2018 01:46pm Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue May 08, 2018 02:16pm Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone