Overgrown Trees at 10304 180 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017831205
Report
Submitted May 07, 2018

Overgrown trees and bushes growing into road. It's a two lane road but has now turned into 1 1/2 lanes making it very dangerous for drivers cause of visibility

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10304 180 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 24336.984911720563, 5934781.813528034

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54534536759061, -113.6328236747038

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2018 09:45am Closed
Wed May 30, 2018 09:15am Reopened
Tue May 08, 2018 03:49pm Closed
Tue May 08, 2018 02:20pm Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone