Road Maintenance at 11243 132 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 6 days ago #8017832815
Report
Submitted May 07, 2018

Road falling apart

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 11243 132 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29856.209809842436, 5936672.116205549

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56204628018062, -113.5493763071611

Timestamp Description
Fri May 11, 2018 12:13am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Thu May 10, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 10, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Tue May 08, 2018 06:19pm Opened
Mon May 07, 2018 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone