Park Maintenance at 9401 100A STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017835379
Photo_20180508_095954
Submitted May 08, 2018

Fallen trees on fence. Dead trees and fall trees need cleaning up

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Corner at rivers edge. Follow fence line

Inside Park: Capital City Recreation Park



address: 9401 100A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33717.13637513912, 5933045.007518414

coordinates lat,lng: 53.529221, -113.491496

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:49am Closed with status: .
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Tue May 15, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue May 15, 2018 09:45am Status changed to .
Tue May 15, 2018 09:45am Reopened
Wed May 09, 2018 11:17am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed May 09, 2018 10:39am Opened
Tue May 08, 2018 10:00am Submitted via Android Android