City Maintained Sidewalk at 5428 MCLUHAN END NW

CLOSED . - 23 days ago #8017840668
Photo_20180508_194715
Submitted May 08, 2018

Sidewalk broken was repaired late fall last year. And it's broken again

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Center



address: 5428 MCLUHAN END NW

coordinates x,y: 28845.107230437377, 5922872.459520371

coordinates lat,lng: 53.438103, -113.565905

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Thu Sep 27, 2018 01:18pm Reopened with status: .
Fri May 11, 2018 01:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 10, 2018 09:46am Opened
Tue May 08, 2018 07:49pm Submitted via Android Android