Park Grass Maintenance at 9734 101 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Nw
address: 9734 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33559.17186349778, 5933709.357641107
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53520067477626, -113.4938070501679
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 22, 2018 01:45pm | Closed |
Thu May 10, 2018 01:21pm | Opened |
Wed May 09, 2018 07:57am | Submitted via iPhone |