Tree/Branch Damage at 10 RABBIT HILL ROAD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017843983
Photo_20180509_120132
Submitted May 09, 2018

Beaver is active on this west section of outer trail

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 10 RABBIT HILL ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25075.761074923103, 5927414.976967242

coordinates lat,lng: 53.479114, -113.622267

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Fri May 11, 2018 02:16pm Reopened
Thu May 10, 2018 04:48pm Closed
Thu May 10, 2018 04:17pm Opened
Wed May 09, 2018 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android