Structure/Playground Damage at 7515 ADA BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017844214
Photo_20180509_121426
Submitted May 09, 2018

Broken picnic table

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bench

Inside Park: Kinnaird Park



address: 7515 ADA BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 36483.17504333223, 5936048.7000231985

coordinates lat,lng: 53.556026, -113.449432

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:45am Closed
Thu May 10, 2018 04:45pm Opened
Wed May 09, 2018 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android