City Maintained Sidewalk at 10056 109 STREET NW

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - 1 day ago #8017847332
Report
Submitted May 09, 2018

Metal plates are eroding..holes appearing now.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sw corner



address: 10056 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32562.230736511232, 5934323.669684559

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54078333333333, -113.50878

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 09:45am Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Fri May 11, 2018 11:20am Opened
Wed May 09, 2018 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone