Sidewalk Concern at 3104 132A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017849413
Report
Submitted May 10, 2018

Power box has been knocked off its base

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 3104 132A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40410.592195525474, 5940237.348300764

coordinates lat,lng: 53.593375, -113.389625

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Fri May 11, 2018 03:43pm Opened
Thu May 10, 2018 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone