Road Maintenance at 3103 TREDGER PLACE NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 3 months ago #8017850032
Report
Submitted May 10, 2018

Cored hole in road, missing asphalt work not completed from the Underground Telus Fibre project over the last 2 years in this neighborhood.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 3103 TREDGER PLACE NW

coordinates x,y: 28521.041578136297, 5923612.007758991

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4447660623616, -113.5707147886172

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Fri May 11, 2018 05:16pm Opened
Thu May 10, 2018 08:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone