Obstruction - Public Property at 7109 106 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8017851027
Photo_20180511_214656
Submitted May 11, 2018

Construction fence and debris protruding onto sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 7109 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32882.963922540446, 5930662.104755801

coordinates lat,lng: 53.507862, -113.504326

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 01:45pm Status changed to .
Fri Jun 15, 2018 01:45pm Closed
Sat May 12, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri May 11, 2018 09:48pm Opened
Fri May 11, 2018 09:48pm Submitted via Android Android