Obstruction - Public Property at 12025 105 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017852548
Report
Submitted May 12, 2018

"Danger open excavation" barrier is not removed after work was done for months, directly blocking the way to residential garage.

Where? Road

Issue: Barricade / Construction

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 12025 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33104.74735514204, 5938074.094130859

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57444904943135, -113.5001991446538

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 12:45pm Status changed to .
Fri May 18, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Sun May 13, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat May 12, 2018 11:37am Opened
Sat May 12, 2018 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone