Litter Public Property at 3632 CLAXTON PLACE SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017853518
Photo_20180511_115709
Submitted May 11, 2018

Broken glass pieces from a bottle on walking path on the park

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? The walkway in the park behind Claxton Place where the path is turning into a folk.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 3632 CLAXTON PLACE SW

coordinates x,y: 28408.74094559143, 5919162.882166291

coordinates lat,lng: 53.404793, -113.572806

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:45am Closed
Sat May 12, 2018 02:42pm Opened
Fri May 11, 2018 12:00pm Submitted via Android Android