Park Maintenance at 7000 143 STREET NW

OPENED 5 months ago #8017860993
Report
Submitted May 12, 2018

Shopping cart in river

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Under Quesnell Bridge



address: 7000 143 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28761.662047707774, 5930369.085859679

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50547044542945, -113.5664748028978

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:23am Reopened
Tue May 15, 2018 01:47pm Closed
Mon May 14, 2018 11:32am Opened
Sat May 12, 2018 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone