Park Walkway at 16750 123 STREET NW

CLOSED Non-City Service or Location - 2 months ago #8017861717
Photo_20180512_145140
Submitted May 12, 2018

No sidewalk where one is needed

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West



address: 16750 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30560.503674062194, 5944305.297418849

coordinates lat,lng: 53.630594, -113.537999

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location
Mon May 14, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Sat May 12, 2018 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android