Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11160 96 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
address: 11160 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33737.99926710344, 5936576.769896427
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56095449538302, -113.4908006341322
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 14, 2018 02:48pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon May 14, 2018 01:26pm | Opened |
Sat May 12, 2018 05:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |