Sidewalk Concern at 7108 89 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8017862412
Report
Submitted May 12, 2018

Side walked has been cracked for a few years. Weeds are growing through the crack and snow removal is very difficult in the winter as a result.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 7108 89 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37317.8804568273, 5932544.852117003

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52448360305797, -113.437253796665

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 26, 2018 03:15pm Status changed to .
Wed May 16, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon May 14, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Sat May 12, 2018 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone