Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9937 104 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 9937 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33205.170343917074, 5934064.156928756
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53841123259219, -113.4991088144964
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 15, 2018 11:49am | Closed with status: . |
Tue May 15, 2018 11:46am | Reopened |
Mon May 14, 2018 02:48pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon May 14, 2018 02:03pm | Opened |
Sat May 12, 2018 09:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |