City Maintained Sidewalk at 11162 71 AVENUE NW

OPENED 10 days ago #8017863091
Photo_20180513_120832
Submitted May 13, 2018

Corner

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NW



address: 11162 71 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31851.553947015156, 5930620.210316497

coordinates lat,lng: 53.507549, -113.519877

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android