City Maintained Sidewalk at 8517 83 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017863160
Photo_20180513_122358
Submitted May 13, 2018

Sod layed down after sidewalk construction has died

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Boulevard



address: 8517 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35858.30882393358, 5931913.375376594

coordinates lat,lng: 53.518911, -113.459335

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 03:49pm Closed
Mon May 14, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 12:25pm Submitted via Android Android