Tree/Branch Damage at 15211 119 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017863299
Photo_20180513_131710
Submitted May 13, 2018

Hi I have a big tree in the front of my house and it has a crack and it seems dangerous and I'm looking to remove it. I don't know if the city would do that or i have to do it on my own please let me know as soon as possible and before any storm thank you .

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 15211 119 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31324.138230916033, 5942436.851262318

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61376, -113.526643

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 04:19pm Closed
Mon May 14, 2018 03:30pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 01:17pm Submitted via Android Android