Streetlight Maintenance at 1830 TOWNE CENTRE BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017863490
Photo_20180513_132450
Submitted May 13, 2018

Lights are stuck on (and not alternating)

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 1830 TOWNE CENTRE BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 28034.925430138457, 5924009.063847403

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44836, -113.577996

Timestamp Description
Wed May 30, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Wed May 30, 2018 08:45am Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon May 14, 2018 03:51pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android