Sidewalk Concern at 7217 84 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 5 months ago #8017863558
Report
Submitted May 13, 2018

I placed a ticket #8017752128 and it was closed without resolution. I cannot pull my vehicle onto back driveway because a city grader broke the concrete if the driveway in the alley. Please have this fixed as it was a city vehicle that caused the damage

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 7217 84 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37218.49909988039, 5932002.108396333

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51961381738402, -113.4388168250336

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon May 14, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone