Street Sweeping at 927 WANYANDI ROAD NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017865739
Report
Submitted May 13, 2018

Please sweep winter gravel off Wanyandi, Wilkin and Wilson Lane. Has NOT been done.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 927 WANYANDI ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 26283.30833701549, 5929573.930381728

coordinates lat,lng: 53.498455, -113.6038966666667

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:15am Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 08:01am Opened
Sun May 13, 2018 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone