Street Sweeping at 8407 141 STREET NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8017868361
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

No parking sign down the entire street and packed with parked car. They all need tickets

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 8407 141 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28945.794166937078, 5931629.212168642

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51678346221563, -113.5635831501114

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 01:49pm Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 01:31pm Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone