Tree/Branch Damage at 10125 109 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017870423
Photo_20180514_162142
Submitted May 14, 2018

Tree almost torn in half, probably by vehicle making turn

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 10125 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32595.99403031129, 5934560.689406057

coordinates lat,lng: 53.542911, -113.508246

Timestamp Description
Fri May 25, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Wed May 16, 2018 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue May 15, 2018 04:56pm Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 04:22pm Submitted via Android Android