Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11437 124 St

OPENED 8 days ago #8017870572
Garbage_2
Submitted May 15, 2018

construction renovation items left beside garbage bin at the back

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 11437 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30766.490072064033, 5937004.264215477

coordinates lat,lng: 53.564978280335964, -113.53560512698363

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 04:41pm Reopened
Tue May 15, 2018 09:51pm Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue May 15, 2018 05:50pm Closed
Tue May 15, 2018 05:21pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 05:21pm Submitted via Web Web