Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3104 PARSONS ROAD NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017872036
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Overflowing daily

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 3104 PARSONS ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 34049.90275711661, 5925664.79371241

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46288375561448, -113.4872782231434

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 07:46am Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 07:25am Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone