Obstruction - Public Property at 10816 64 AVENUE NW

OPENED 5 days ago #8017872121
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

Rebar and construction materials hanging out into alley. Damage to neighbors property as well.

Where? Alley

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 10816 64 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32489.62555252033, 5929926.214860446

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50127399397937, -113.5103311085274

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:54pm Reopened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed May 16, 2018 08:06am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone