Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 11616 32A AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 4 months ago #8017872812
Photo_20180514_185112
Submitted May 14, 2018

Drain

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11616 32A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30935.07069633092, 5925913.098788331

coordinates lat,lng: 53.465307, -113.534155

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:47am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Wed May 16, 2018 09:47am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed May 16, 2018 09:47am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 06:51pm Submitted via Android Android