Sidewalk Concern at 6408 86 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 7 days ago #8017873612
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

Heaving and cracked sidewalk.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 6408 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37864.07528594803, 5932180.425963876

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52117000813532, -113.4290617654156

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:15am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 08:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone