Sidewalk Concern at 6504 86 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8017873628
Report
Submitted May 14, 2018

Heaved and cracked sidewalk

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 6504 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37828.04962374749, 5932180.938137364

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52117720281038, -113.4296048915107

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 28, 2018 03:16pm Status changed to .
Thu May 17, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed May 16, 2018 11:13am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 08:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone