Streetlight Maintenance at 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017873821
Photo_20180514_221511
Submitted May 14, 2018

Lights out Louise McKinney Park - all of the new style lights are off on Louise McKinney pathways

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 9565 GRIERSON HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 34322.60485997966, 5934395.750906

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541319, -113.482217

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 11:47am Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 11:38am Opened
Mon May 14, 2018 10:16pm Submitted via Android Android