Overflowing Garbage Cans at 7504 38 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017873959
Photo_20180515_070525
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage everywhere

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3238

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 7504 38 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36528.95506470414, 5926969.573890636

coordinates lat,lng: 53.474442, -113.449799

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 12:08am Closed
Wed May 16, 2018 11:55am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 07:05am Submitted via Android Android