Sidewalk Concern at 9824 105 STREET NW

OPENED 5 months ago #8017875688
Photo_20180515_104709
Submitted May 15, 2018

Makeshift parking lot (after house demolished) crumbling onto city sidewalk

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 9824 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33066.26543459268, 5933837.572707162

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536384, -113.501228

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 09:57pm Reopened
Wed May 16, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed May 16, 2018 03:45pm Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 10:48am Submitted via Android Android