Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6803 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8017878116
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Request for garbage can

What is the bus stop number? 8361



address: 6803 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22264.532103100006, 5930048.7478785515

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50290696607297, -113.6644268130079

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 07, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 07:58am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone