Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 19903 69 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017878119
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8277



address: 19903 69 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 22248.639285251316, 5929955.067345248

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50206584208971, -113.6646729895041

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 01, 2018 12:06am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:00am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 02:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone