Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 6507 199 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017878132
Report
Submitted May 15, 2018

Garbage can please

What is the damage? Garbage

What is the bus stop number? 8950



address: 6507 199 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 22249.67143749572, 5929798.335099861

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50065743089979, -113.6646685470954

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 12:06am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 08:01am Opened
Tue May 15, 2018 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone